Classement

ÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
1 Montpellier Herault7624160868351416912
2 Stade Toulousain702415186745451298
3 Racing 9270241608541450916
4 Toulon68241301168145622516
5 Lyon OU66241401063947816110
6 Castres Olympique64241401057156298
7 Section Paloise622414010539513266
8 La Rochelle6124131106415051367
9 ASM Clermont502410113576634-588
10 Union Bordeaux-Begles472410113522562-405
11 Agen42249015497698-2016
12 Stade Francais38248016503687-1846
13 Oyonnax34246315524752-2284
14 CA Brive32246117441676-2356

 

  • Poule 5
  • Poule 4
  • Poule 3
  • Poule 2
  • Poule 1
  • Toutes les poules
PositionÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
Poule 1
1 La Rochelle206402156121354
2 Wasps176303154121335
3 Ulster176402132118141
4 Harlequins76105106188-823
Poule 2
1 Llanelli Scarlets216402162123395
2 Toulon196402159125343
3 Bath186402151121302
4 Benetton Treviso4600697200-1034
Poule 3
1 ASM Clermont226501165104612
2 Saracens186312205146594
3 Ospreys15621315214845
4 Northampton Saints66105115239-1242
Poule 4
1 Leinster27660017693833
2 Exeter Chiefs156303138117213
3 Montpellier Herault136204130163-335
4 Glasgow Warriors76105128199-713
Poule 5
1 Munster21641116787803
2 Racing 92196402128105233
3 Castres Olympique126213111161-502
4 Leicester Tigers76105118171-533